Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Joseph-scollard Hall Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
you RUN the place
675 O'brien St, North Bay, Ontario, P1B 9R3, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (12)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (4)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (1)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #3 (4)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2012 - York University High School Indoor Meet (12)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2010 - NOSSA XC Championships (5)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
Folders
2010 - (11 videos)
2011 - (6 videos)
2012 - (29 videos)
2013 - (11 videos)
2014 - (19 videos)
2015 - (7 videos)
2020 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
11
All
11
Midget Girls - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 12:58am
Junior Girls - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 12:47am
Junior Boys - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 12:36am
Senior Girls - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 12:28am
Senior Boys - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 12:19am
Senior Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Oct 13th 2010, 9:24pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Senior Boys - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 30th 2010, 12:19am
Comments
NOSSA XC Championships
- Oct 29, 2010
Laurentian University, Sudbury, ON, CA
Mens 7k senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Cooper, Jeremy
Manitoulin
23:22.00
1
2
Paibomsai, Eddie
Espanola
24:29.00
2
3
Boyce, Connor
Lockerby Composi
24:49.00
3
4
Carlyle, Jack
Korah
25:02.00
4
5
Taylor, Sam
White Pines
25:04.00
5
6
Armstrong, Jordan
Lockerby Composi
25:21.00
6
7
Davie, Tyler
Sir James Dunn
25:27.00
7
8
Kosmerly, Hayden
Lockerby Composi
25:39.00
8
9
Penno, Kyle
Korah
25:40.00
9
10
Turco, Daniel
St Mary's Colleg
25:45.00
10
11
Edwards, Mackie
Korah
26:05.00
11
12
Shirk, Brandon
Lasalle - Sudbur
26:22.00
12
13
Diebel, Sebastian
St Benedict Cath
26:35.00
13
14
Emiry, Tristan
Espanola
26:48.00
14
15
Chirico, Charlie
St Joseph-Scolla
26:53.00
15
16
Uuksulainen, Kiefer
West Ferris
26:58.00
16
17
Caverson, Zack
Lockerby Composi
27:10.00
17
18
Walsh, Brad
Sir James Dunn
27:13.00
18
19
Erickson, Steve
Korah
27:20.00
19
20
Pelletier, Robin
Algonquin E S
27:24.00
20
21
Henson, Devon
Korah
27:25.00
21
22
Boland, Graham
Lo-Ellen Park
27:31.00
22
23
Davie, Brett
Sir James Dunn
27:44.00
23
24
Bailey, Ian
Lasalle - Sudbur
27:54.00
24
25
McPhee, Kevin
Sir James Dunn
28:10.00
25
26
Gallinger, Curtis
Espanola
28:15.00
26
27
Hill, Daniel
Widdifield
28:16.00
27
28
Daouine, Devin
West Ferris
28:24.00
28
29
Pawson, Brad
Korah
28:32.00
29
30
Shaw, Greg
St Joseph-Scolla
28:41.00
30
31
Barbeau, Pete
Lo-Ellen Park
28:41.00
31
32
Cooke, Justin
Sir James Dunn
28:41.00
32
33
Duchesne, Josh
St Joseph-Scolla
28:41.00
33
34
Knox, Graham
Widdifield
28:41.00
34
35
Kosar, John
Lo-Ellen Park
28:41.00
35
36
Desmarais, Pat
Lockerby Composi
28:41.00
36
37
Bourdon, Greg
Widdifield
28:41.00
37
38
McKee, Al
Central Algoma
28:41.00
38
39
Desjardins, Zachary
Bishop Alexander
28:41.00
39
40
McLeod, Justin
ES Franco-Cite -
28:41.00
40
41
Cooke, Jared
Espanola
28:41.00
41
42
Lelievre, Travis
Espanola
28:41.00
42
43
Leduc, Rene
Sacre-Coeur
28:41.00
43
44
Nicholson, Darren
Espanola
28:41.00
44
45
Lachance, Erik
Northern - Sturg
28:41.00
45
46
Ortepi, Jordi
St Joseph-Scolla
28:41.00
46
47
Laperriere, Pascal
Algonquin E S
28:41.00
47
48
Bullock, Adam
Widdifield
28:41.00
48
49
Trimmer, Wesley
Manitoulin
28:41.00
49
50
Benoit, Phillipe
Algonquin E S
28:41.00
50
51
Coish, Jeremy
West Ferris
28:41.00
51
52
Meijer, Bob
Espanola
28:41.00
52
53
Bolduc, Nick
Espanola
28:41.00
53
54
Dent, James
St Benedict Cath
28:41.00
54
55
Beamish, Zachary
Widdifield
28:41.00
55
56
Gallinger, Robert
Central Algoma
28:41.00
56
57
Beamish, Joshua
Widdifield
28:41.00
57
58
Fyfe, Joey
St Benedict Cath
28:41.00
58
59
Burk, Kevin
Espanola
28:41.00
59
60
Weaver, Justin
Espanola
28:41.00
60
61
Karn, Jeremy
West Ferris
28:41.00
61
62
Lefebvre, Raymond
Algonquin E S
28:41.00
62
63
Presseau, Dan
Espanola
28:41.00
63
64
Bedard, Matt
Manitoulin
28:41.00
64
65
Parkinson, Jack
Manitoulin
28:41.00
65
66
Larocque, Jesse
Elliot Lake
28:41.00
66
67
Bryant, Nathan
Elliot Lake
28:41.00
67
68
Griffith, Brent
Widdifield
28:41.00
68
69
Kennedy, Matthew
Sacre-Coeur
28:41.00
69
70
Berthiaume, Justin
ESC Champlain
28:41.00
70
71
Swain, Nate
Widdifield
28:41.00
71
72
Curtis, James
Espanola
28:41.00
72
73
Ouellette, Jeremie
ESC Champlain
28:41.00
73
74
Robinson, Matt
Chippewa Seconda
28:41.00
74
75
Lelievre, Darcy
Espanola
28:41.00
75
76
Fox, Aurel
Wasse-Abin
28:41.00
76
77
Mazal, Abram
Macdonald-Cartie
28:41.00
77
78
Isenegger, Jonathan
West Ferris
28:41.00
78
79
Huffman, Shane
Lo-Ellen Park
28:41.00
79
80
Podlatis, Kurt
Espanola
28:41.00
80
81
Frazier, Ian
Central Algoma
28:41.00
81
82
Schindeler, Ryan
Widdifield
28:41.00
82
83
St. Pierre, Bryce
Espanola
28:41.00
83
84
Corrigan, Zach
Manitoulin
28:41.00
84
85
Bouillon, Mathieu
Macdonald-Cartie
28:41.00
85
86
Dipsell, Andrew
Lockerby Composi
28:41.00
86
87
Hirschberger, Clark
Lockerby Composi
28:41.00
87
88
Hatton-McKinney, James
Elliot Lake
28:41.00
88
89
Satcher, Patrick
Chippewa Seconda
28:41.00
89
90
Paparo, Anthony
Elliot Lake
28:41.00
90
91
Parrotta, Matthew
St Benedict Cath
28:41.00
91
92
Stephen, Kurtis
Macdonald-Cartie
28:41.00
92
93
Diebel, Simon
St Benedict Cath
28:41.00
93
94
Tignanelli, Darius
St Joseph-Scolla
28:41.00
94
95
Thompson, Zack
Central Algoma
28:41.00
95
96
Marcotte, Eric
Sacre-Coeur
28:41.00
96
97
Wiitala, John
WC Eaket
28:41.00
97
98
Schmidt, Mark
Central Algoma
28:41.00
98
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#nossa
More videos
Senior Girls - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
126 shares:
NOSSA XC Championships
,
Bishop Alexander Carter Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hanmer, Ontario
,
Central Algoma Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Desbarats, Ontario
,
Chippewa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Joseph-scollard Hall Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
7
2
2014
19
4
2013
11
4
2012
29
7
2011
6
7
2010
11
7
2009
4
2007
2
2006
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#nossa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!