Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Joseph-scollard Hall Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
you RUN the place
675 O'brien St, North Bay, Ontario, P1B 9R3, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Hester Trista
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - York University High School Indoor Meet
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 24th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
York University High School Indoor Meet
Mar 27, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Toronto Track & Field Centre, 4700 Keele St., Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bishop Tonnos
Brebeuf College
Chatham-Kent
Chinguacousy
Dr GW Williams
DSBN Academy
Earl Haig
East Northumberland
EL Crossley
Emmanuel
Espanola
Father Henry Carr
Guido DeBres
Hamilton District Christian
Henry Street
Innisdale
J Clarke Richardson
John McGregor
Laura Secord
Lawrence Park
Lo-Ellen Park
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
Northern - Sarnia
Paincourt
Port Perry
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
Sir William Osler
St Edmund Campion
St Joseph-Scollard Hall - North Bay
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
Stephen Lewis - Vaughn
Sydenham
Thorold
Ursuline College The Pines
Uxbridge
Welland Centennial
Westview Centennial
William Lyon Mackenzie
Men:
60m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1500m
|
2k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1500m
|
2k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffiths, Jovan
DSBN Academy
07.34
nwi
1
10
2
Dawkins, Kurt
J Clarke Richard
07.39
nwi
1
8
3
Clarke, Adrian
St Maximilian Ko
07.44
nwi
1
6
4
Inwood, Aaron
St Mary's - Hami
07.53
nwi
1
5
5
Jordan, Keyshaun
John McGregor
07.56
nwi
1
4
6
Barnett, Shamar
St Edmund Campio
07.58
nwi
1
3
7
Maisuria, Justin
St Edmund Campio
07.61
nwi
1
2
8
Ofin, Jessie
Father Henry Car
07.68
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dawkins, Kurt
J Clarke Richard
07.35
nwi
1
2
Griffiths, Jovan
DSBN Academy
07.39
nwi
2
3
Clarke, Adrian
St Maximilian Ko
07.48
nwi
3
4
Inwood, Aaron
St Mary's - Hami
07.52
nwi
2
5
Barnett, Shamar
St Edmund Campio
07.58
nwi
3
7
Jordan, Keyshaun
John McGregor
07.59
nwi
3
6
Maisuria, Justin
St Edmund Campio
07.61
nwi
1
8
Ofin, Jessie
Father Henry Car
07.67
nwi
2
9
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
07.69
nwi
1
10
Gammage, Luc
Dr GW Williams
07.70
nwi
2
11
Vandergeer, Connor
St Mary's - Hami
07.77
nwi
3
12
Verrall, Justin
William Lyon Mac
07.81
nwi
3
13
Umeh, Basil
Father Henry Car
07.83
nwi
2
14
Periera, Matteo
Sacred Heart Cat
07.84
nwi
1
15
Gayle, William
Father Henry Car
07.85
nwi
1
16
Bourrie, Owen
St Maximilian Ko
07.86
nwi
1
17
Vandergeer, Josh
St Mary's - Hami
07.86
nwi
1
18
Burrowes, Collin
Northern - Sarni
07.96
nwi
2
19
Tonelli, David
St Maximilian Ko
08.01
nwi
2
20
Chapple, Nathen
Northern - Sarni
08.06
nwi
3
Mens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffiths, Jovan
DSBN Academy
07.42
nwi
5
2
Dawkins, Kurt
J Clarke Richard
07.45
nwi
2
3
Clarke, Adrian
St Maximilian Ko
07.46
nwi
1
4
Jordan, Keyshaun
John McGregor
07.51
nwi
6
7
Inwood, Aaron
St Mary's - Hami
07.59
nwi
6
8
Maisuria, Justin
St Edmund Campio
07.67
nwi
5
5
Periera, Matteo
Sacred Heart Cat
07.70
nwi
3
9
Barnett, Shamar
St Edmund Campio
07.70
nwi
2
13
Ofin, Jessie
Father Henry Car
07.74
nwi
5
6
Umeh, Basil
Father Henry Car
07.74
nwi
4
10
Vandergeer, Connor
St Mary's - Hami
07.80
nwi
4
14
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
07.81
nwi
4
11
Vandergeer, Josh
St Mary's - Hami
07.82
nwi
3
12
Gammage, Luc
Dr GW Williams
07.84
nwi
1
15
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
07.84
nwi
5
16
Verrall, Justin
William Lyon Mac
07.85
nwi
5
17
Bourrie, Owen
St Maximilian Ko
07.88
nwi
1
18
Tonelli, David
St Maximilian Ko
07.91
nwi
4
19
Burrowes, Collin
Northern - Sarni
07.92
nwi
1
20
Gayle, William
Father Henry Car
07.93
nwi
3
21
Chapple, Nathen
Northern - Sarni
08.01
nwi
2
22
Cabral, Joel
Marshall McLuhan
08.03
nwi
3
23
Tibay, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
08.03
nwi
5
24
Lewis-Williams, Zachary
Marshall McLuhan
08.05
nwi
3
25
Vieyra, Thomas
St Edmund Campio
08.06
nwi
4
26
Pieris, Simon
Mary Ward
08.06
nwi
6
27
Peart-Williams, Seigh
St Edmund Campio
08.07
nwi
2
28
Dunkley, Silas
St Edmund Campio
08.09
nwi
4
29
Suarez, Martin
St Edmund Campio
08.23
nwi
1
30
Brock, Boden
St Joseph-Scolla
08.35
nwi
3
31
Moodie, Taijean
St Edmund Campio
08.36
nwi
2
32
Hamilton, Gabriel
Father Henry Car
08.37
nwi
1
33
Richardson, Jake
Dr GW Williams
08.39
nwi
4
34
Sonza, John
Mary Ward
08.50
nwi
3
35
Steele, Justin
Dr GW Williams
08.63
nwi
2
36
Alkema, Jacob
Guido DeBres
08.82
nwi
2
Mens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Casugay, Justin
Father Henry Car
07.46
nwi
1
10
2
Sy, Carlo
Mary Ward
07.57
nwi
1
8
3
Pestana, Benjamin
Sacred Heart Cat
07.59
nwi
1
6
4
Wilson, Jalen
J Clarke Richard
07.63
nwi
1
5
5
Kiatipis, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
07.74
nwi
1
4
6
Andrade, Josh
St Maximilian Ko
07.74
nwi
1
3
7
Caruano, Isaiah
St Maximilian Ko
07.75
nwi
1
2
8
Micua, Cedric
William Lyon Mac
07.90
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Casugay, Justin
Father Henry Car
07.57
nwi
3
2
Wilson, Jalen
J Clarke Richard
07.63
nwi
1
3
Pestana, Benjamin
Sacred Heart Cat
07.64
nwi
2
4
Sy, Carlo
Mary Ward
07.67
nwi
2
5
Caruano, Isaiah
St Maximilian Ko
07.78
nwi
1
7
Kiatipis, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
07.78
nwi
2
6
Micua, Cedric
William Lyon Mac
07.89
nwi
3
8
Andrade, Josh
St Maximilian Ko
07.91
nwi
1
9
Grebe, Jonathan
Lo-Ellen Park
07.92
nwi
3
10
Fournier, Tony
St Joseph-Scolla
07.98
nwi
1
11
Spencer, Colton
Thorold
08.01
nwi
2
12
Owusu-Ansah, Jeremy
Father Henry Car
08.02
nwi
1
13
Hinds, Keyshawn
St Edmund Campio
08.06
nwi
3
14
Singh, Jayash
J Clarke Richard
08.09
nwi
2
15
Lacvita, Michael
Father Henry Car
08.09
nwi
1
16
Kerkkamp, Dane
St Maximilian Ko
08.11
nwi
2
17
Sutton, David
Mary Ward
08.11
nwi
3
18
Supat, Kent
Marshall McLuhan
08.16
nwi
3
19
White, Adrian
St Edmund Campio
08.17
nwi
1
20
Puskar, Chris
08.26
nwi
3
21
Correa, Samuel
Marshall McLuhan
08.32
nwi
3
22
Riaz, Ans
St Michael Cath
08.37
nwi
1
Mens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Casugay, Justin
Father Henry Car
07.56
nwi
2
2
Wilson, Jalen
J Clarke Richard
07.62
nwi
4
3
Kiatipis, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
07.70
nwi
3
8
Andrade, Josh
St Maximilian Ko
07.73
nwi
2
4
Sy, Carlo
Mary Ward
07.74
nwi
1
9
Pestana, Benjamin
Sacred Heart Cat
07.78
nwi
1
5
Caruano, Isaiah
St Maximilian Ko
07.91
nwi
6
15
Del Mundo, Marvin
Marshall McLuhan
07.92
nwi
1
16
Tavares, Thomas
Marshall McLuhan
07.98
nwi
1
6
Micua, Cedric
William Lyon Mac
07.98
nwi
5
7
Grebe, Jonathan
Lo-Ellen Park
07.99
nwi
7
17
Owusu-Ansah, Jeremy
Father Henry Car
08.00
nwi
2
10
Spencer, Colton
Thorold
08.07
nwi
4
18
Sutton, David
Mary Ward
08.07
nwi
2
19
Hinds, Keyshawn
St Edmund Campio
08.08
nwi
2
11
Lacvita, Michael
Father Henry Car
08.09
nwi
6
12
Supat, Kent
Marshall McLuhan
08.15
nwi
5
20
Fournier, Tony
St Joseph-Scolla
08.15
nwi
6
21
Kerkkamp, Dane
St Maximilian Ko
08.17
nwi
6
22
Singh, Jayash
J Clarke Richard
08.17
nwi
1
23
White, Adrian
St Edmund Campio
08.17
nwi
1
23
Puskar, Chris
08.17
nwi
2
25
Lalonde, Ben
Dr GW Williams
08.22
nwi
5
13
Correa, Samuel
Marshall McLuhan
08.24
nwi
7
26
Santos, Christian
Mary Ward
08.25
nwi
5
27
Robertson, Ethan
Northern - Sarni
08.30
nwi
7
28
Olona, David
St Edmund Campio
08.31
nwi
7
14
Riaz, Ans
St Michael Cath
08.33
nwi
3
29
Garcia, Aaron
Marshall McLuhan
08.39
nwi
4
30
Lee, Chris
William Lyon Mac
08.43
nwi
6
31
Adu, Dennis
Marshall McLuhan
08.47
nwi
5
32
Omorodion, Jeffrey
St Edmund Campio
08.48
nwi
7
33
Inocentes, Edrik
Marshall McLuhan
08.48
nwi
4
34
Othman, Johnathan
08.49
nwi
1
35
Ehab, Hossam
Lo-Ellen Park
08.52
nwi
7
36
Mendoza, Mark
Marshall McLuhan
08.54
nwi
4
37
Nilamudeen, Rilwan
J Clarke Richard
08.57
nwi
2
38
Aguinaldo, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
08.60
nwi
4
39
Thompson, Kelly
Lo-Ellen Park
08.62
nwi
4
40
Nijenhuis, Gideon
Guido DeBres
08.66
nwi
3
41
Terpstra, Nick
Hamilton Distric
08.69
nwi
3
42
Dolinski, Calvin
08.70
nwi
3
43
Fernando, Rashmika
Sacred Heart Cat
08.72
nwi
1
44
Arnott, Alex
St Joseph-Scolla
09.22
nwi
5
45
Rivas, Oscar
09.23
nwi
5
46
Sivalingam, Aathithyan
J Clarke Richard
09.64
nwi
7
Mens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
07.03
nwi
1
10
2
Powell, Keysean
St Edmund Campio
07.07
nwi
1
8
3
Akerewus, Sesan
Lawrence Park
07.22
nwi
1
6
4
Shokour, Brandon
Earl Haig
07.23
nwi
1
5
5
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
07.25
nwi
1
4
6
Fearon, Trejuan
Father Henry Car
07.25
nwi
1
3
7
Duru, Miracle
Father Henry Car
07.27
nwi
1
2
8
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
07.31
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Keysean
St Edmund Campio
07.15
nwi
3
2
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
07.16
nwi
2
4
Akerewus, Sesan
Lawrence Park
07.17
nwi
3
3
Shokour, Brandon
Earl Haig
07.22
nwi
1
5
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
07.22
nwi
1
6
Duru, Miracle
Father Henry Car
07.27
nwi
2
7
Fearon, Trejuan
Father Henry Car
07.28
nwi
3
8
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
07.29
nwi
2
9
Agyenim-Boateng, Joshua
St Edmund Campio
07.31
nwi
1
10
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
07.32
nwi
2
11
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
07.33
nwi
3
12
Crews, Niles
Northern - Sarni
07.33
nwi
2
13
Grant, Demari
St Edmund Campio
07.39
nwi
1
14
Connell, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
07.40
nwi
3
15
Antonini, Julian
St Maximilian Ko
07.41
nwi
3
16
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
07.42
nwi
1
17
Cobey, Chase
John McGregor
07.49
nwi
1
18
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
07.49
nwi
3
19
Missinga, Kahama
Henry Street
07.54
nwi
2
20
Milford, Dalton
Lo-Ellen Park
07.54
nwi
1
21
Ragaas, John
Mary Ward
07.57
nwi
2
22
Cobourne, Tijani
St Edmund Campio
07.58
nwi
2
23
Power, James
Dr GW Williams
07.61
nwi
1
24
Sakki, Karri
Lo-Ellen Park
07.90
nwi
3
Mens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
07.20
nwi
7
2
Powell, Keysean
St Edmund Campio
07.23
nwi
10
3
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
07.25
nwi
2
4
Shokour, Brandon
Earl Haig
07.28
nwi
8
5
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
07.30
nwi
4
6
Duru, Miracle
Father Henry Car
07.31
nwi
6
11
Akerewus, Sesan
Lawrence Park
07.33
nwi
8
7
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
07.34
nwi
1
8
Fearon, Trejuan
Father Henry Car
07.34
nwi
3
12
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
07.35
nwi
7
13
Crews, Niles
Northern - Sarni
07.36
nwi
10
14
Connell, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
07.43
nwi
2
21
Agyenim-Boateng, Joshua
St Edmund Campio
07.44
nwi
7
22
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
07.46
nwi
2
15
Power, James
Dr GW Williams
07.49
nwi
4
16
Cobey, Chase
John McGregor
07.50
nwi
1
9
Grant, Demari
St Edmund Campio
07.51
nwi
5
17
Antonini, Julian
St Maximilian Ko
07.53
nwi
3
23
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
07.54
nwi
2
18
Ragaas, John
Mary Ward
07.56
nwi
5
24
Cobourne, Tijani
St Edmund Campio
07.61
nwi
8
25
Fennell, Sam
EL Crossley
07.62
nwi
8
26
Hamori, Jordan
Marshall McLuhan
07.67
nwi
2
27
Brown, Denzel
St Edmund Campio
07.67
nwi
5
10
Milford, Dalton
Lo-Ellen Park
07.68
nwi
9
28
Yoshida, James
J Clarke Richard
07.68
nwi
4
29
Samuels, Jayden
St Edmund Campio
07.69
nwi
8
30
Day, Nick
Northern - Sarni
07.73
nwi
10
19
Missinga, Kahama
Henry Street
07.74
nwi
9
31
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
07.77
nwi
5
32
McRobbie, Conner
Sacred Heart Cat
07.82
nwi
3
20
Sakki, Karri
Lo-Ellen Park
07.83
nwi
6
33
Baylis, Ethan
John McGregor
07.83
nwi
1
34
Brown, Tajae
J Clarke Richard
07.83
nwi
4
34
Eliadis, Robbie
Uxbridge
07.83
nwi
5
36
Alkema, Sidney
Guido DeBres
07.85
nwi
8
37
Nunez, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
07.85
nwi
9
38
Ruel, James
St Joseph-Scolla
07.88
nwi
4
39
Groenwold, Andrew
Guido DeBres
07.88
nwi
1
40
Curtis, Nathan
Uxbridge
07.90
nwi
5
41
Reinink, Logan
Guido DeBres
07.92
nwi
1
42
Wichtler, Christian
Dr GW Williams
07.95
nwi
4
42
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
07.95
nwi
10
44
Verkaik, Justin
Chatham-Kent
07.95
nwi
3
45
Thorpe, Christopher
St Edmund Campio
07.96
nwi
3
46
Barton, Tyler
Dr GW Williams
07.98
nwi
7
46
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
07.98
nwi
4
48
Wedderburn, Donte
St Edmund Campio
07.98
nwi
3
49
Venditti, Eric
St Joseph-Scolla
07.98
nwi
7
50
Bultje, Caleb
Guido DeBres
07.99
nwi
6
51
Chaput, Gianni
St Joseph-Scolla
08.01
nwi
10
52
Winkler-Todino, Tyler
Ursuline College
08.03
nwi
8
53
McCabe, Brenden
08.04
nwi
2
54
Mason, Kurtis
Henry Street
08.05
nwi
10
55
Canete, Paulo
Mary Ward
08.08
nwi
6
56
Nazaire, Andy
Hamilton Distric
08.10
nwi
5
57
Gonzaga, Jacenth
Marshall McLuhan
08.18
nwi
6
58
Bultje, Jared
Guido DeBres
08.21
nwi
1
59
Germino, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
08.22
nwi
3
60
Brear, Cory
Dr GW Williams
08.28
nwi
5
61
Stewart, Jesse
Northern - Sarni
08.45
nwi
7
62
McIlwain, Devon
Northern - Sarni
08.57
nwi
10
63
Grant, Christopher
J Clarke Richard
08.60
nwi
6
64
Palmer, Peter
Northern - Sarni
09.31
nwi
4
Mens 300m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
37.83
8
10
2
Lambert, Thomas
Sydenham
38.82
8
8
3
Default, Cameron
Ursuline College
39.08
4
6
4
Griepsma, Michael
St Thomas Aquina
39.27
8
5
5
Eliadis, Robbie
Uxbridge
39.28
1
4
6
Swift, James
Bishop Tonnos
39.37
1
3
7
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
39.98
7
2
8
Vermolen, Tristan
Laura Secord
40.20
8
1
9
Dungey, Kyle
Dr GW Williams
40.30
6
10
Chapple, Nathen
Northern - Sarni
40.58
6
11
Ofin, Jessie
Father Henry Car
40.69
7
12
Gayle, William
Father Henry Car
41.00
4
13
Hamilton, Mykal
St Michael Cath
41.17
6
14
Bourrie, Owen
St Maximilian Ko
41.37
7
15
Vieyra, Thomas
St Edmund Campio
41.40
2
16
McQuiggan, Austin
Chatham-Kent
41.40
6
17
Atkinson, Anthony
John McGregor
41.55
1
18
Rennie, Tai-Juan (l'mar)
J Clarke Richard
41.86
2
19
Moodie, Taijean
St Edmund Campio
42.61
2
20
Hunt, Matt
Sydenham
42.85
5
21
Loughlin, Aidan
43.26
6
22
Burrowes, Collin
Northern - Sarni
43.68
5
23
Rosha, Sehajpal
St Thomas Aquina
44.00
5
24
Hamilton, Mykal
St Thomas Aquina
44.20
7
25
MacNeill, Levi
Northern - Sarni
44.43
4
26
Brock, Boden
St Joseph-Scolla
44.59
2
27
Barnett, Shamar
St Edmund Campio
44.93
3
28
Maisuria, Justin
St Edmund Campio
45.88
8
29
Sonza, John
Mary Ward
46.18
3
30
Alkema, Jacob
Guido DeBres
46.22
1
31
Hutul, Sam
St Joseph-Scolla
46.60
3
32
Hamilton, Gabriel
Father Henry Car
49.44
4
33
Gammage, Luc
Dr GW Williams
50.42
7
34
Martin, Christopher
J Clarke Richard
50.50
1
Mens 300m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casugay, Justin
Father Henry Car
38.79
10
10
2
Kiatipis, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
39.29
10
8
3
Sy, Carlo
Mary Ward
40.11
9
6
4
Forbes, Nick
Northern - Sarni
41.79
8
5
5
Grebe, Jonathan
Lo-Ellen Park
41.82
7
4
6
Andrade, Josh
St Maximilian Ko
41.91
3
3
7
Caruano, Isaiah
St Maximilian Ko
42.51
4
2
8
Lacvita, Michael
Father Henry Car
42.78
9
1
9
Sutton, David
Mary Ward
43.07
8
10
Ngonadi, Zion
Father Henry Car
43.24
10
11
Matalang, Jaylord
Marshall McLuhan
43.54
6
12
Correa, Samuel
Marshall McLuhan
43.66
8
13
Ehab, Hossam
Lo-Ellen Park
44.33
5
14
Peiria, Lucas
Sydenham
44.37
7
15
Lalonde, Ben
Dr GW Williams
44.57
1
16
Nijenhuis, Gideon
Guido DeBres
44.60
2
17
Robertson, Ethan
Northern - Sarni
44.61
2
18
Adam, Keegan
Northern - Sarni
44.86
7
19
Joseph, Savio
Father Henry Car
45.10
6
20
Olona, David
St Edmund Campio
45.29
6
21
Santos, Christian
Mary Ward
45.72
8
22
Gyanatsang, Jigme
St Thomas Aquina
46.57
9
23
Vanspronsen, Luke
Guido DeBres
46.83
1
24
Aldeek, Joseph
St Thomas Aquina
46.97
5
25
Stavin, David
St Thomas Aquina
47.77
5
26
White, Adrian
St Edmund Campio
47.81
4
27
Rivas, Oscar
48.78
8
28
Orellana, Nicholas
St Edmund Campio
48.83
4
29
Norrie, James
Lo-Ellen Park
49.41
5
30
DeRuiter, Joran
Guido DeBres
50.85
2
31
Arnott, Alex
St Joseph-Scolla
51.39
4
32
Omorodion, Jeffrey
St Edmund Campio
52.70
4
Mens 300m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fearon, Trejuan
Father Henry Car
37.54
12
10
2
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
37.57
11
8
3
Giunta, Dimitry
St Edmund Campio
37.83
8
6
4
Solomon, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
38.03
11
5
5
Shokour, Brandon
Earl Haig
38.08
9
4
6
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
38.58
9
3
7
McInnes, Chad
Sydenham
38.63
11
2
8
Hewitt, Noel
St Edmund Campio
38.70
7
1
9
Connell, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
38.73
9
10
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
38.81
9
11
Duru, Miracle
Father Henry Car
38.83
12
12
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
39.01
9
13
Ralph, Josh
Chatham-Kent
39.33
12
14
Robertson, Brady
Sydenham
39.44
10
15
Patterson, Mitchell
East Northumberl
39.47
10
16
Ragaas, John
Mary Ward
39.58
7
17
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
39.79
8
18
Hamori, Jordan
Marshall McLuhan
40.02
6
19
Ortiz, Justin
St Thomas Aquina
40.12
7
20
Boudreau, Jacob
St Joseph-Scolla
40.13
8
21
Samuels, Jayden
St Edmund Campio
40.42
6
22
Bayers, Connor
Sydenham
40.71
10
23
Groenwold, Andrew
Guido DeBres
40.93
3
24
Cobourne, Tijani
St Edmund Campio
41.18
4
25
Chaput, Gianni
St Joseph-Scolla
41.28
4
26
Alkema, Sidney
Guido DeBres
41.32
2
27
McCabe, Brenden
41.48
8
28
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
41.69
7
29
Whitney, Stefan
J Clarke Richard
42.16
1
30
Grant, Demari
St Edmund Campio
42.19
5
31
Meenan, John
St Thomas Aquina
42.43
4
32
Reinink, Logan
Guido DeBres
42.43
1
33
Bultje, Caleb
Guido DeBres
42.57
2
34
Ruel, James
St Joseph-Scolla
42.63
4
35
Brown, Tajae
J Clarke Richard
42.78
2
36
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
43.17
7
37
Riley, Samuel
William Lyon Mac
43.17
2
38
Zottl, Mike
Northern - Sarni
43.26
1
39
Venditti, Eric
St Joseph-Scolla
43.28
4
40
Bultje, Jared
Guido DeBres
43.58
2
41
Milford, Jarod
Lo-Ellen Park
43.84
1
42
Burton, Larkland
St Edmund Campio
44.04
6
43
Stewart, Jesse
Northern - Sarni
45.60
3
44
Sterling-Lopez, Adrian
William Lyon Mac
46.71
3
45
Lambkin, Desmond
Chatham-Kent
47.31
1
Mens 600m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
1:30.55
4
10
2
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
1:30.79
5
8
3
Default, Cameron
Ursuline College
1:31.44
3
6
4
Graenert, Justin
St Maximilian Ko
1:32.68
5
5
5
McQuiggan, Austin
Chatham-Kent
1:33.86
4
4
6
Griepsma, Michael
St Thomas Aquina
1:34.46
5
3
7
Abamecha, Malik
J Clarke Richard
1:34.50
2
2
8
Muharrem, James
Chatham-Kent
1:34.55
4
1
9
Chapple, Nathen
Northern - Sarni
1:36.89
3
10
Cabral, Joel
Marshall McLuhan
1:39.97
3
11
Kavisinghe, Akila
Chinguacousy
1:40.16
3
12
Walia, Avneet
Chinguacousy
1:40.19
3
13
McKay, Tyler
Dr GW Williams
1:40.63
4
14
Dungey, Kyle
Dr GW Williams
1:41.59
4
15
Crowe, Casey
Lo-Ellen Park
1:45.10
1
16
Sharma, Kaustav
Chinguacousy
1:46.79
2
17
Periera, Matteo
Sacred Heart Cat
1:47.45
5
18
Grist, Alex
Dr GW Williams
1:47.65
1
19
Cameron, Ian
Chatham-Kent
1:48.41
4
20
Sirinivasa, Neil
Chinguacousy
1:48.71
3
21
Lin, Michael
William Lyon Mac
1:55.52
1
22
Steele, Justin
Dr GW Williams
2:03.06
2
23
Mokhtar, Samer
Henry Street
2:09.44
1
Mens 600m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casugay, Justin
Father Henry Car
1:35.14
5
10
2
Forbes, Nick
Northern - Sarni
1:36.39
5
8
3
Tillson, Josh
Lo-Ellen Park
1:37.38
3
6
4
Hauseman, Zack
St Maximilian Ko
1:38.55
4
5
5
Sarmiento, Esteban
DSBN Academy
1:41.90
4
4
6
Adam, Keegan
Northern - Sarni
1:44.03
5
3
7
Ciocca, Fraser
St Maximilian Ko
1:47.14
1
2
8
Tenhage, Tyler
Guido DeBres
1:47.50
4
1
9
Correa, Samuel
Marshall McLuhan
1:47.51
2
10
Brotherton, Andrew
William Lyon Mac
1:48.18
3
11
Robrigado, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
1:48.39
5
12
Desrosiers, Matt
Northern - Sarni
1:49.54
3
13
Strano, Myles
Innisdale
1:50.24
3
14
Inocentes, Edrik
Marshall McLuhan
1:50.33
5
15
Gallant, Noah
Espanola
1:50.46
1
16
Black, Connor
Henry Street
1:52.56
1
17
Aguinaldo, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
1:54.28
4
18
Norrie, James
Lo-Ellen Park
1:54.64
5
19
Davies, Andrew
Northern - Sarni
1:56.01
4
20
Vanspronsen, Luke
Guido DeBres
1:57.70
2
21
Slade, Cameron
Henry Street
1:59.39
4
22
Sivalingam, Aathithyan
J Clarke Richard
2:14.65
2
23
Taylor, Duncan
Northern - Sarni
2:15.43
3
Mens 600m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
1:25.13
5
10
2
Solomon, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
1:26.36
3
8
3
Costello, Brendan
Lo-Ellen Park
1:26.81
5
6
4
Fernandes, Isaiah
Sacred Heart Cat
1:26.95
5
5
5
Giunta, Dimitry
St Edmund Campio
1:27.55
5
4
6
Leone, Landon
Innisdale
1:30.36
1
3
7
Ralph, Josh
Chatham-Kent
1:30.82
5
2
8
Hewitt, Noel
St Edmund Campio
1:31.77
4
1
9
Cowling, Will
Laura Secord
1:32.20
4
10
Grobler, Reinhardt
Lo-Ellen Park
1:32.34
1
11
Leale, Justin
Espanola
1:33.61
3
12
VanSydenborgh, Joel
Guido DeBres
1:33.71
2
13
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
1:34.40
2
14
Best, Aiden
Lo-Ellen Park
1:35.50
4
15
Alkema, Sidney
Guido DeBres
1:35.93
1
16
Marchand, Felix
Chatham-Kent
1:35.97
4
17
Boudreau, Jacob
St Joseph-Scolla
1:36.76
5
18
Patel, Akshar
Chinguacousy
1:36.86
4
19
Sirithevan, Prriyan
Chinguacousy
1:36.90
4
20
McKay-Cotton, Andrew
Laura Secord
1:40.42
3
21
Whitney, Stefan
J Clarke Richard
1:42.40
2
22
Meenan, John
St Thomas Aquina
1:44.15
3
23
Moldoveanu, Armand
St Maximilian Ko
1:44.35
2
24
On, Eddie
Chinguacousy
1:48.37
3
25
On, Victor
Chinguacousy
1:51.21
2
26
Stanley, Mitch
St Thomas Aquina
1:53.22
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donnelly, Liam
St Mary's - Hami
4:23.03
2
10
2
Ali, Hassan
Westview Centenn
4:32.13
2
8
3
Walia, Avneet
Chinguacousy
4:47.37
2
6
4
Cameron, Ian
Chatham-Kent
5:02.72
2
5
5
Braby, Dakota
St Thomas Aquina
5:02.97
2
4
6
Kavisinghe, Akila
Chinguacousy
5:03.65
2
3
7
McKay, Tyler
Dr GW Williams
5:04.67
1
2
8
Rennie, Tai-Juan (l'mar)
J Clarke Richard
5:05.14
1
1
9
Sirinivasa, Neil
Chinguacousy
5:06.80
2
10
Crowe, Casey
Lo-Ellen Park
5:12.61
1
11
Sharma, Kaustav
Chinguacousy
5:25.00
2
12
Purohit, Vedant
William Lyon Mac
5:25.29
1
13
Botts, Chris
Laura Secord
5:26.97
1
14
Grist, Alex
Dr GW Williams
5:28.63
1
15
Mude, Malik
Westview Centenn
5:32.87
2
16
Aziz, Tristan
St Edmund Campio
5:33.66
1
17
Jeyanesan, Godwin
St Edmund Campio
5:37.27
2
18
Buchanan, Matthew
St Mary's - Hami
5:41.07
2
19
Pu, Justin
William Lyon Mac
5:44.37
1
20
Bueckert, Jerred
Chatham-Kent
5:49.63
1
--
Nguyen, Tommy
Chinguacousy
DNF
2
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tillson, Josh
Lo-Ellen Park
4:49.90
1
10
2
Forbes, Nick
Northern - Sarni
4:50.15
2
8
3
Marchen, Bryce
Sydenham
4:51.95
2
6
4
Vandervelde, Luke
Guido DeBres
4:57.59
1
5
5
Davies, Andrew
Northern - Sarni
4:58.65
2
4
6
Adam, Keegan
Northern - Sarni
5:02.81
2
3
7
Van Sydenborgh, John
Emmanuel
5:15.35
2
2
8
Gallant, Noah
Espanola
5:20.00
1
1
9
Brotherton, Andrew
William Lyon Mac
5:20.44
1
10
Robrigado, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
5:22.52
2
11
Copeland, Devon
5:27.57
2
12
Inocentes, Edrik
Marshall McLuhan
5:33.00
1
13
Bhalla, Gaurav
St Thomas Aquina
5:33.10
2
14
Buitenhuis, Jack
Guido DeBres
5:35.52
1
15
Tenhage, Tyler
Guido DeBres
5:37.48
1
16
Desrosiers, Matt
Northern - Sarni
5:40.61
1
17
Norrie, James
Lo-Ellen Park
5:47.25
1
18
Taylor, Duncan
Northern - Sarni
6:07.13
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
4:23.39
2
10
2
Leone, Landon
Innisdale
4:24.63
2
8
3
Costello, Brendan
Lo-Ellen Park
4:30.00
2
6
4
Patel, Akshar
Chinguacousy
4:33.99
2
5
5
VanSydenborgh, Joel
Guido DeBres
4:35.00
1
4
6
Sirithevan, Prriyan
Chinguacousy
4:36.72
2
3
7
Leale, Justin
Espanola
4:39.23
2
2
8
Huang, Peter
William Lyon Mac
4:45.36
1
1
9
Vicente, Inaki
St Thomas Aquina
4:47.32
1
10
Cowling, Will
Laura Secord
4:53.12
1
11
Best, Aiden
Lo-Ellen Park
4:53.55
2
12
Conrod, Scott
Chatham-Kent
4:55.32
2
13
Milford, Jarod
Lo-Ellen Park
5:05.47
2
14
On, Eddie
Chinguacousy
5:14.76
2
15
McCabe, Brenden
5:14.82
1
16
Goffredo, Nick
St Thomas Aquina
5:18.14
1
17
Stanley, Mitch
St Thomas Aquina
5:19.61
1
18
On, Victor
Chinguacousy
5:22.40
2
19
Ahmed, Fareed
Chatham-Kent
5:22.50
2
20
Squire-George, Chase
Chatham-Kent
5:27.73
1
21
VanHeule, Matt
Ursuline College
5:40.58
1
22
Vysotsky, Gleb
William Lyon Mac
6:10.90
1
Mens 2000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donnelly, Liam
St Mary's - Hami
6:08.23
2
10
2
Fraccaro, Ryan
Sacred Heart Cat
6:22.59
2
8
3
Strano, Myles
Innisdale
6:49.79
1
6
4
Davies, Andrew
Northern - Sarni
6:55.13
2
5
5
Braby, Dakota
St Thomas Aquina
7:01.29
2
4
6
Vandervelde, Luke
Guido DeBres
7:02.21
1
3
7
Cameron, Ian
Chatham-Kent
7:23.71
1
2
8
Zulian, Liam
St Maximilian Ko
7:24.31
1
1
9
Aziz, Tristan
St Edmund Campio
7:26.00
2
10
Botts, Chris
Laura Secord
7:29.31
1
11
Bueckert, Jerred
Chatham-Kent
7:48.11
1
12
Buitenhuis, Jack
Guido DeBres
7:48.21
1
13
Lin, Michael
William Lyon Mac
8:02.58
1
Mens 2000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
6:13.69
1
10
2
Conrod, Scott
Chatham-Kent
6:37.05
1
8
3
Kennedy, Tyler
St Mary's - Hami
6:41.37
1
6
4
Huang, Peter
William Lyon Mac
6:42.52
1
5
5
Mohammodi, Harris
Henry Street
6:43.76
1
4
6
Vicente, Inaki
St Thomas Aquina
6:45.60
1
3
7
Gottschalk, Matthew
Henry Street
6:54.88
1
2
8
Milford, Jarod
Lo-Ellen Park
7:03.13
1
1
9
Goffredo, Nick
St Thomas Aquina
7:19.64
1
10
Ahmed, Fareed
Chatham-Kent
7:21.72
1
11
Squire-George, Chase
Chatham-Kent
7:40.71
1
12
VanHeule, Matt
Ursuline College
7:52.55
1
Mens 60m Hurdles 0.840m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sands, Liam
Sydenham
09.45
nwi
1
10
2
Pestana, Benjamin
Sacred Heart Cat
09.54
nwi
1
8
3
Spencer, Colton
Thorold
09.65
nwi
1
6
4
Othman, Johnathan
10.50
nwi
1
5
5
Matalang, Jaylord
Marshall McLuhan
10.68
nwi
1
4
6
Fernando, Rashmika
Sacred Heart Cat
10.69
nwi
1
3
7
MacDonald, Duncan
Lo-Ellen Park
10.84
nwi
1
2
8
Thompson, Kelly
Lo-Ellen Park
10.91
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m Hurdles 0.840m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sands, Liam
Sydenham
09.76
nwi
2
2
Pestana, Benjamin
Sacred Heart Cat
09.91
nwi
1
3
Spencer, Colton
Thorold
09.94
nwi
2
5
Matalang, Jaylord
Marshall McLuhan
10.87
nwi
2
6
Othman, Johnathan
10.93
nwi
2
4
MacDonald, Duncan
Lo-Ellen Park
11.00
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Kelly
Lo-Ellen Park
11.04
nwi
1
8
Fernando, Rashmika
Sacred Heart Cat
11.09
nwi
1
9
Supat, Kent
Marshall McLuhan
11.53
nwi
2
10
Dolinski, Calvin
12.38
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles 0.914m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richard, Grant
Maxwell Heights
08.78
nwi
1
10
2
Wolf, Oliver
Thorold
09.27
nwi
1
8
3
Guevara-Mann, Daniel
Sacred Heart Cat
09.32
nwi
1
6
4
Wilcock, Merik
Sydenham
09.35
nwi
1
5
5
Muharrem, James
Chatham-Kent
09.68
nwi
1
4
6
Tibay, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
09.70
nwi
1
3
7
Vermolen, Tristan
Laura Secord
09.75
nwi
1
2
8
Bourrie, Owen
St Maximilian Ko
09.83
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m Hurdles 0.914m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richard, Grant
Maxwell Heights
08.74
nwi
1
2
Wilcock, Merik
Sydenham
09.20
nwi
2
3
Guevara-Mann, Daniel
Sacred Heart Cat
09.49
nwi
2
5
Wolf, Oliver
Thorold
09.50
nwi
2
4
Muharrem, James
Chatham-Kent
09.77
nwi
1
6
Bourrie, Owen
St Maximilian Ko
09.96
nwi
2
7
Vermolen, Tristan
Laura Secord
10.01
nwi
1
8
Tibay, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
10.04
nwi
2
9
Gammage, Luc
Dr GW Williams
10.43
nwi
2
10
Trickey, Alex
Sydenham
10.58
nwi
2
11
Dowker, Jason
Sydenham
10.60
nwi
1
12
Glassey, Aidan
Sacred Heart Cat
10.62
nwi
1
13
Wieler, Jacob
Sacred Heart Cat
10.76
nwi
1
14
Tonelli, David
St Maximilian Ko
10.77
nwi
1
15
Loughlin, Aidan
11.22
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles 0.914m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
08.25
nwi
1
10
2
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
08.32
nwi
1
8
3
Burton, Larkland
St Edmund Campio
08.60
nwi
1
6
4
McRobbie, Conner
Sacred Heart Cat
08.76
nwi
1
5
5
Grobler, Reinhardt
Lo-Ellen Park
08.81
nwi
1
4
6
Marchand, Felix
Chatham-Kent
08.99
nwi
1
3
7
Hewitt, Noel
St Edmund Campio
08.99
nwi
1
2
8
Fennell, Sam
EL Crossley
09.19
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m Hurdles 0.914m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
08.41
nwi
2
3
Burton, Larkland
St Edmund Campio
08.54
nwi
2
2
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
08.56
nwi
1
5
Grobler, Reinhardt
Lo-Ellen Park
08.85
nwi
2
6
McRobbie, Conner
Sacred Heart Cat
08.88
nwi
2
7
Marchand, Felix
Chatham-Kent
08.88
nwi
2
4
Hewitt, Noel
St Edmund Campio
09.06
nwi
1
8
Fennell, Sam
EL Crossley
09.08
nwi
2
9
Sakki, Karri
Lo-Ellen Park
09.45
nwi
1
10
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
09.64
nwi
1
11
Hillis, Liam
Sydenham
10.46
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duru
,
Fearon
,
Casugay
,
Francis
Father Henry Car
1:35.65
5
10
2
Hewitt
,
Giunta
,
Grant
,
Samuels
St Edmund Campio
1:38.93
5
8
3
Sy
,
Ragaas
,
Manapat
,
Sutton
Mary Ward
1:41.43
4
6
4
Crews
,
Chapple
,
Smith
,
Zottl
Northern - Sarni
1:41.60
4
5
5
Boudreau
,
Ruel
,
Venditti
,
Chaput
St Joseph-Scolla
1:42.72
5
4
6
Cobey
,
Jordan
,
Atkinson
,
Baylis
John McGregor
1:43.27
5
3
7
Lalonde
,
Dungey
,
McKay
,
Gammage
Dr GW Williams
1:43.50
2
2
8
Ofin
,
Gayle
,
Ngonadi
,
Lacvita
Father Henry Car
1:44.86
4
9
Bultje
,
Reinink
,
Groenwol
,
Bultje
Guido DeBres
1:44.91
2
1
10
Burrowes
,
MacNeill
,
Royer
,
Bradshaw
Northern - Sarni
1:46.93
1
11
Riaz
,
Rosha
,
Aldeek
,
Gyanatsa
St Thomas Aquina
1:47.11
3
12
Tonelli
,
Ciocca
,
Caruano
,
Andrade
St Maximilian Ko
1:47.20
2
13
Barnett
,
Dunkley
,
Cobourne
,
Wedderbu
St Edmund Campio
1:48.88
4
14
Kavising
,
Sirithev
,
Patel
,
Walia
Chinguacousy
1:48.94
3
15
Hillis
,
Hunt
,
Trickey
,
Dowker
Sydenham
1:49.47
4
16
Rennie
,
Martin
,
Nilamude
,
Grant
J Clarke Richard
1:52.14
1
17
Supat
,
Correa
,
Mendoza
,
Inocente
Marshall McLuhan
1:53.06
2
18
Hinds
,
White
,
Olona
,
Omorodio
St Edmund Campio
1:55.11
3
19
Puskar
,
Dolinski
,
Copeland
,
Othman
1:56.35
3
20
Siriniva
,
On
,
On
,
Sharma
Chinguacousy
1:59.69
1
Mens Shot Put 4.00kg Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Anthony
John McGregor
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
10
2
Bradshaw, Andrew
Northern - Sarni
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
8
3
Vanwoudenberg, Tim
Guido DeBres
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
6
4
Richardson, Jake
Dr GW Williams
12.50m
(41'0)
1
5
5
Sherrard, Nathan
St Maximilian Ko
12.40m
(40'8)
1
4
6
Humaniski, David
Thorold
11.66m
(38'3)
1
3
7
Gordon, Zac
Thorold
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
2
8
Bethlehem, Darrin
Guido DeBres
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
1
9
Covelli, Kevin
William Lyon Mac
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
10
Feenstra, Brandon
Guido DeBres
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
11
Sauer, Nicholai
St Mary's - Hami
10.44m
(34'3)
1
12
Burrowes, Collin
Northern - Sarni
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
13
Curtis, Justin
Uxbridge
9.48m
(31'1)
1
14
Barrie, Josh
St Edmund Campio
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
Mens Shot Put 4.00kg Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerkkamp, Dane
St Maximilian Ko
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
10
2
Georgiou, Beckham
Dr GW Williams
10.09m
(33'1)
1
8
3
Vanspronsen, Luke
Guido DeBres
9.20m
(30'2)
1
6
4
Kantar, Lucas
Dr GW Williams
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
5
5
Tenhage, Tyler
Guido DeBres
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
4
6
DeRuiter, Joran
Guido DeBres
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
3
7
Palmer, Zach
Northern - Sarni
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
2
Mens Shot Put 5.433kg Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
10
2
Del Bove, Matthew
William Lyon Mac
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
8
3
Zottl, Mike
Northern - Sarni
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
6
4
Isaac, Andrew
St Edmund Campio
12.40m
(40'8)
1
5
5
Fennell, Sam
EL Crossley
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
4
6
Palmer, Peter
Northern - Sarni
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
3
7
Winkler-Todino, Tyler
Ursuline College
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
2
8
McIlwain, Devon
Northern - Sarni
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
1
9
Westrik, Colin
Emmanuel
9.40m
(30'10)
1
10
Bultje, Jared
Guido DeBres
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
11
James, Jeremy
J Clarke Richard
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
12
Gonzaga, Jacenth
Marshall McLuhan
8.18m
(26'10)
1
13
San Martin, Alan
J Clarke Richard
8.13m
(26'8)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jongsma, Justin
Guido DeBres
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
2
Pieris, Simon
Mary Ward
1.68m
(5'6)
1
8
3
MacNeill, Levi
Northern - Sarni
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
4
van der Mark, Grayden
Hamilton Distric
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
5
Kares, Layne
Thorold
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
6
Williams, Ethan
Northern - Sarni
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2.50
6
Royer, Connor
Northern - Sarni
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2.50
--
Rennie, Tai-Juan (l'mar)
J Clarke Richard
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiatipis, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
2
Spencer, Colton
Thorold
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
3
Nijenhuis, Gideon
Guido DeBres
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5.50
3
MacDonald, Duncan
Lo-Ellen Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5.50
5
Nilamudeen, Rilwan
J Clarke Richard
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
6
McKenzie, Jaelon
J Clarke Richard
1.30m
(4'3)
1
3
--
Sherif, Ramy
J Clarke Richard
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crews, Niles
Northern - Sarni
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
2
Smith, Sebastian
Northern - Sarni
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
--
Maka, Tochi
St Edmund Campio
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buskey, Phil
St Mary's - Hami
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Royer, Connor
Northern - Sarni
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
8
3
Vandergeer, Connor
St Mary's - Hami
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Bradshaw, Andrew
Northern - Sarni
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
5
5
Williams, Ethan
Northern - Sarni
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Cartmell, Brian
Thorold
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
3
7
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
2
8
Peart-Williams, Seigh
St Edmund Campio
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Curtis, Nathan
Uxbridge
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Lewis-Williams, Zachary
Marshall McLuhan
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Tibay, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
12
Dunkley, Silas
St Edmund Campio
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Cabral, Joel
Marshall McLuhan
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Vieyra, Thomas
St Edmund Campio
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Anderson, Sean Michael
St Edmund Campio
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Pu, Justin
William Lyon Mac
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
17
Fletcher, Barry
Marshall McLuhan
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
18
Maisuria, Justin
St Edmund Campio
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
19
Suarez, Martin
St Edmund Campio
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Terpstra, Nick
Hamilton Distric
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sands, Liam
Sydenham
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
10
2
Lee, Andrew
William Lyon Mac
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
8
3
Pestana, Benjamin
Sacred Heart Cat
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Supat, Kent
Marshall McLuhan
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Hinds, Keyshawn
St Edmund Campio
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Del Mundo, Marvin
Marshall McLuhan
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
3
7
Grebe, Jonathan
Lo-Ellen Park
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
2
8
Sterling-Lopez, Adrian
William Lyon Mac
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Olona, David
St Edmund Campio
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Puskar, Chris
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Groenwold, Ryan
Guido DeBres
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Orellana, Nicholas
St Edmund Campio
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Taylor, Duncan
Northern - Sarni
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
14
Palmer, Zach
Northern - Sarni
2.32m
(7'7.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Sebastian
Northern - Sarni
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Burton, Larkland
St Edmund Campio
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
8
3
Ralph, Josh
Chatham-Kent
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
5.50
3
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
5.50
5
Craig, Kyle
Laura Secord
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Maka, Tochi
St Edmund Campio
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Groenwold, Andrew
Guido DeBres
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Baylis, Ethan
John McGregor
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Samuels, Jayden
St Edmund Campio
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Grant, Demari
St Edmund Campio
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
11
Verkaik, Justin
Chatham-Kent
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Whitney, Stefan
J Clarke Richard
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
13
Wedderburn, Donte
St Edmund Campio
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
14
Reinink, Logan
Guido DeBres
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Bultje, Caleb
Guido DeBres
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
--
Fennell, Sam
EL Crossley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jongsma, Justin
Guido DeBres
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Jordan, Keyshaun
John McGregor
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Vermolen, Tristan
Laura Secord
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Cartmell, Brian
Thorold
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Williams, Ethan
Northern - Sarni
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
4
6
Del Mundo, Marvin
Marshall McLuhan
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Curtis, Nathan
Uxbridge
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Spencer, Colton
Thorold
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Martin, Christopher
J Clarke Richard
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Kares, Layne
Thorold
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
11
MacNeill, Levi
Northern - Sarni
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Fournier, Tony
St Joseph-Scolla
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
13
MacDonald, Duncan
Lo-Ellen Park
9.29m
(30'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Jeyanesan, Godwin
St Edmund Campio
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Groenwold, Ryan
Guido DeBres
8.27m
(27'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Omorodion, Jeffrey
St Edmund Campio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dunkley, Silas
St Edmund Campio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Keysean
St Edmund Campio
14.33m
(47'0)
nwi
1
10
2
Wedderburn, Donte
St Edmund Campio
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Maka, Tochi
St Edmund Campio
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Thorpe, Christopher
St Edmund Campio
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Craig, Kyle
Laura Secord
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Wichtler, Christian
Dr GW Williams
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Howard, Logan
Ursuline College
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Whitney, Stefan
J Clarke Richard
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Jude Ranjan, Robinson
Brebeuf College
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
10
Lambkin, Desmond
Chatham-Kent
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Barton, Tyler
Dr GW Williams
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
12
Brear, Cory
Dr GW Williams
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Ben
Lawrence Park
2.90m
(9'6)
1
9
1
Brzozowicz, Ross
Lawrence Park
2.90m
(9'6)
1
9
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrade, Josh
St Maximilian Ko
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
10
2
McRae, Liam
Lawrence Park
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
8
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benn, Ross
St Maximilian Ko
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
2
Famulari, Joe
St Maximilian Ko
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
8
3
Iwamoto, Michael
Lawrence Park
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
4
Nam, Kevin
Sir William Osle
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Womens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jazmyn
Stephen Lewis -
08.08
nwi
1
10
2
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
08.25
nwi
1
8
3
Amegor, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
08.27
nwi
1
6
4
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
08.37
nwi
1
5
5
Keen, Kaylia
St Edmund Campio
08.51
nwi
1
4
6
John, Ivie
St Edmund Campio
08.58
nwi
1
3
7
Richards, Unyque
St Edmund Campio
08.64
nwi
1
2
8
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
08.69
nwi
1
1
Womens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jazmyn
Stephen Lewis -
08.13
nwi
2
2
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
08.21
nwi
3
3
Amegor, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
08.28
nwi
1
4
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
08.33
nwi
1
5
Keen, Kaylia
St Edmund Campio
08.46
nwi
2
7
John, Ivie
St Edmund Campio
08.52
nwi
2
8
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
08.56
nwi
2
9
O'brien, Tessa
St Mary's - Hami
08.58
nwi
2
6
Richards, Unyque
St Edmund Campio
08.62
nwi
3
10
Adeshiyan, Faisalat
Father Henry Car
08.63
nwi
3
11
Cobbinah, Shantel
Father Henry Car
08.74
nwi
1
12
Watt, Shawnika
St Edmund Campio
08.74
nwi
3
13
Esson-Phillips, Vercess
Father Henry Car
08.77
nwi
1
14
Lowen, Kalea
Lo-Ellen Park
08.85
nwi
3
15
Orantia, Allison
Mary Ward
08.92
nwi
1
16
Christian, Smiley
Mary Ward
08.95
nwi
1
17
Nicoletti, Melissa
St Maximilian Ko
08.97
nwi
3
18
Ford, Danielle
St Maximilian Ko
08.98
nwi
3
19
McLaughlin, Denay
St Edmund Campio
08.99
nwi
1
20
Mara, Marissa
Northern - Sarni
09.05
nwi
2
21
Reyes, Hailey
Mary Ward
09.13
nwi
2
22
Kellestine, Madi
Lo-Ellen Park
09.14
nwi
1
23
Aldana, Angelica
Mary Ward
09.24
nwi
2
Womens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jazmyn
Stephen Lewis -
08.16
nwi
2
2
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
08.26
nwi
5
3
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
08.36
nwi
1
4
Amegor, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
08.45
nwi
3
6
Keen, Kaylia
St Edmund Campio
08.56
nwi
5
7
John, Ivie
St Edmund Campio
08.57
nwi
1
11
Adeshiyan, Faisalat
Father Henry Car
08.61
nwi
5
12
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
08.63
nwi
1
13
O'brien, Tessa
St Mary's - Hami
08.64
nwi
1
14
Watt, Shawnika
St Edmund Campio
08.66
nwi
2
8
Richards, Unyque
St Edmund Campio
08.66
nwi
2
15
Esson-Phillips, Vercess
Father Henry Car
08.77
nwi
2
16
Cobbinah, Shantel
Father Henry Car
08.78
nwi
5
5
Lowen, Kalea
Lo-Ellen Park
08.82
nwi
4
9
Kellestine, Madi
Lo-Ellen Park
08.91
nwi
4
10
Orantia, Allison
Mary Ward
08.93
nwi
3
17
Nicoletti, Melissa
St Maximilian Ko
08.99
nwi
3
18
Mara, Marissa
Northern - Sarni
09.02
nwi
4
19
Reyes, Hailey
Mary Ward
09.07
nwi
3
19
Awi, Kara
Hamilton Distric
09.07
nwi
5
21
Christian, Smiley
Mary Ward
09.07
nwi
3
22
McLaughlin, Denay
St Edmund Campio
09.09
nwi
4
23
Ford, Danielle
St Maximilian Ko
09.12
nwi
4
24
Aldana, Angelica
Mary Ward
09.21
nwi
2
25
Brathwaite, Alliyah
St Edmund Campio
09.21
nwi
2
26
Carvalhais, Olivia
William Lyon Mac
09.23
nwi
2
27
Scott, Jen
St Maximilian Ko
09.24
nwi
3
28
Sanyaolu, Oye
Bishop Tonnos
09.35
nwi
3
29
Gustavas, Tajae
J Clarke Richard
09.47
nwi
5
30
Montaque, Briana
St Edmund Campio
09.58
nwi
4
31
Akinrinsa, Eleora
J Clarke Richard
09.67
nwi
2
32
Delgado, Valeria
William Lyon Mac
09.74
nwi
4
33
Okoyo, Stephanie
St Edmund Campio
09.82
nwi
1
34
Barlow, Kaylea
Henry Street
09.94
nwi
5
35
Williams, Dorothea
St Edmund Campio
10.13
nwi
1
36
Johnson, Brooke
Chatham-Kent
10.23
nwi
1
37
Chang, Emily
Sacred Heart Cat
10.44
nwi
1
Womens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caruana, Isabelle
St Thomas Aquina
08.01
nwi
1
10
2
Lyttle, Kariah
St Edmund Campio
08.34
nwi
1
8
3
Abellanosa, Jessica
Mary Ward
08.39
nwi
1
6
4
Smith, Morgan
Lo-Ellen Park
08.41
nwi
1
5
5
Jana, Chanel
St Edmund Campio
08.50
nwi
1
4
6
Haughton, Shantae
St Edmund Campio
08.52
nwi
1
3
7
Pierre-Thompson, Shaunti
Marshall McLuhan
08.55
nwi
1
2
8
Thomas, Jehnel
Father Henry Car
08.56
nwi
1
1
Womens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caruana, Isabelle
St Thomas Aquina
08.13
nwi
3
2
Lyttle, Kariah
St Edmund Campio
08.35
nwi
2
3
Smith, Morgan
Lo-Ellen Park
08.42
nwi
1
4
Abellanosa, Jessica
Mary Ward
08.42
nwi
3
7
Jana, Chanel
St Edmund Campio
08.54
nwi
3
5
Haughton, Shantae
St Edmund Campio
08.56
nwi
2
8
Thomas, Jehnel
Father Henry Car
08.56
nwi
2
6
Pierre-Thompson, Shaunti
Marshall McLuhan
08.59
nwi
1
9
Bentu, Isabella
Father Henry Car
08.63
nwi
2
10
Cummings, Waynielia
Father Henry Car
08.68
nwi
1
11
Kozdas, Rene
Mary Ward
08.69
nwi
1
12
Amadasun, Kellie
Father Henry Car
08.72
nwi
1
13
Colman, Sara
Northern - Sarni
08.75
nwi
3
14
Downey, Desiree
St Edmund Campio
08.77
nwi
1
15
Rougoor, Cinthia
Thorold
08.79
nwi
3
16
Tutu, Abigail
St Edmund Campio
08.84
nwi
3
17
Dispo, Giselle
Mary Ward
08.93
nwi
2
18
Diaz, Daniela
Mary Ward
08.94
nwi
2
19
Jones, Casell
J Clarke Richard
08.94
nwi
1
20
Teeuwsen, Magda
Hamilton Distric
08.95
nwi
2
21
Brown, Kalisha
St Edmund Campio
09.12
nwi
3
22
Ulalan, Jazmin
Marshall McLuhan
09.12
nwi
1
23
Esokpunwu, Melody
St Edmund Campio
09.21
nwi
2
Womens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caruana, Isabelle
St Thomas Aquina
08.15
nwi
1
2
Lyttle, Kariah
St Edmund Campio
08.31
nwi
3
7
Abellanosa, Jessica
Mary Ward
08.38
nwi
1
8
Haughton, Shantae
St Edmund Campio
08.50
nwi
3
3
Smith, Morgan
Lo-Ellen Park
08.59
nwi
5
4
Cummings, Waynielia
Father Henry Car
08.61
nwi
2
5
Thomas, Jehnel
Father Henry Car
08.63
nwi
4
9
Amadasun, Kellie
Father Henry Car
08.71
nwi
2
13
Jana, Chanel
St Edmund Campio
08.72
nwi
3
14
Bentu, Isabella
Father Henry Car
08.72
nwi
1
10
Downey, Desiree
St Edmund Campio
08.73
nwi
4
15
Kozdas, Rene
Mary Ward
08.76
nwi
4
16
Pierre-Thompson, Shaunti
Marshall McLuhan
08.76
nwi
1
17
Esokpunwu, Melody
St Edmund Campio
08.80
nwi
4
6
Rougoor, Cinthia
Thorold
08.80
nwi
6
18
Colman, Sara
Northern - Sarni
08.85
nwi
2
19
Tutu, Abigail
St Edmund Campio
08.94
nwi
3
11
Dispo, Giselle
Mary Ward
08.97
nwi
6
20
Teeuwsen, Magda
Hamilton Distric
09.01
nwi
6
12
Noenchen, Jessika
Sacred Heart Cat
09.02
nwi
5
21
Jones, Casell
J Clarke Richard
09.04
nwi
3
22
Ulalan, Jazmin
Marshall McLuhan
09.10
nwi
4
23
Diaz, Daniela
Mary Ward
09.10
nwi
1
24
Brown, Kalisha
St Edmund Campio
09.13
nwi
4
25
Bridge, Dhalia
St Edmund Campio
09.19
nwi
5
26
Woolcock, Abbie
St Edmund Campio
09.21
nwi
3
27
Henry, Tjai
St Edmund Campio
09.23
nwi
6
28
D'Addazio, Annika
Guido DeBres
09.29
nwi
6
29
Awi, Edora
Hamilton Distric
09.32
nwi
1
30
Wirawan, Inez
Marshall McLuhan
09.37
nwi
6
31
Khan, Nyla
J Clarke Richard
09.37
nwi
3
32
Norman, Jordie
Sacred Heart Cat
09.42
nwi
2
33
Okungbowa, Sheri
Marshall McLuhan
09.48
nwi
5
34
Bennett, Mayan
Father Henry Car
09.50
nwi
4
35
McKoy, Kenya
St Edmund Campio
09.50
nwi
5
36
Wang, Britney
Mary Ward
09.54
nwi
6
37
Werkman, Kayla
Guido DeBres
09.58
nwi
4
38
Schulenberg, Brooke
Guido DeBres
09.60
nwi
2
39
McKenzie, Brittney-Ann
J Clarke Richard
09.62
nwi
2
40
Dao, Tracey
Marshall McLuhan
09.63
nwi
5
41
Mariaprabhu, Michelle
Mary Ward
09.67
nwi
6
42
Charlton-Lewis, Brittany
Father Henry Car
09.68
nwi
1
43
Kerssies, Kayla
Hamilton Distric
09.75
nwi
1
Womens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brenzil, Alexis
Welland Centenni
07.93
nwi
1
10
2
Watson-Reid, Chyna
St Edmund Campio
07.96
nwi
1
8
3
Hodgins, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
08.03
nwi
1
6
4
Wedderburn, LeShe
St Edmund Campio
08.15
nwi
1
5
5
Bovell, Halle
St Mary's - Hami
08.16
nwi
1
4
6
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
08.20
nwi
1
3
7
Brown, Faith
St Edmund Campio
08.29
nwi
1
2
Womens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brenzil, Alexis
Welland Centenni
07.91
nwi
2
2
Watson-Reid, Chyna
St Edmund Campio
07.98
nwi
3
3
Hodgins, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
08.09
nwi
1
4
Bovell, Halle
St Mary's - Hami
08.13
nwi
2
5
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
08.16
nwi
3
6
Wedderburn, LeShe
St Edmund Campio
08.17
nwi
1
7
Nero, Emma
Welland Centenni
08.20
nwi
3
8
Brown, Faith
St Edmund Campio
08.23
nwi
2
9
Hodgins, Kristy
Northern - Sarni
08.24
nwi
1
10
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
08.29
nwi
2
11
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
08.35
nwi
1
12
Corallo, Michelle
Lo-Ellen Park
08.48
nwi
3
13
Winter, Sophia
Hamilton Distric
08.56
nwi
3
14
Othman, Lynda
Laura Secord
08.62
nwi
3
15
Trista, Hester
St Joseph-Scolla
08.63
nwi
2
16
Young, Erin
Chatham-Kent
08.66
nwi
1
17
Bingham, Rachel
J Clarke Richard
08.75
nwi
2
18
Rampton, Madeline
Innisdale
08.80
nwi
3
19
Osadebamwen, Jacklyn
Father Henry Car
08.82
nwi
3
20
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
08.88
nwi
2
21
Babatunde, Grace
Father Henry Car
08.88
nwi
1
22
Fowlie, Candace
Northern - Sarni
08.89
nwi
2
Womens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brenzil, Alexis
Welland Centenni
07.94
nwi
4
2
Watson-Reid, Chyna
St Edmund Campio
08.05
nwi
5
3
Hodgins, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
08.10
nwi
6
4
Wedderburn, LeShe
St Edmund Campio
08.16
nwi
1
5
Nero, Emma
Welland Centenni
08.19
nwi
2
7
Bovell, Halle
St Mary's - Hami
08.21
nwi
4
8
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
08.22
nwi
1
9
Hodgins, Kristy
Northern - Sarni
08.24
nwi
6
6
Brown, Faith
St Edmund Campio
08.26
nwi
3
13
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
08.34
nwi
4
14
Corallo, Michelle
Lo-Ellen Park
08.43
nwi
4
15
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
08.46
nwi
1
16
Young, Erin
Chatham-Kent
08.59
nwi
1
10
Babatunde, Grace
Father Henry Car
08.60
nwi
3
17
Winter, Sophia
Hamilton Distric
08.65
nwi
4
18
Trista, Hester
St Joseph-Scolla
08.66
nwi
4
19
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
08.69
nwi
6
11
Rampton, Madeline
Innisdale
08.76
nwi
5
20
Othman, Lynda
Laura Secord
08.76
nwi
5
21
Doyle, Caela
St Joseph-Scolla
08.76
nwi
5
12
Bingham, Rachel
J Clarke Richard
08.77
nwi
2
22
Reid, Aliya
St Edmund Campio
08.77
nwi
3
23
Osadebamwen, Jacklyn
Father Henry Car
08.77
nwi
2
24
Fowlie, Candace
Northern - Sarni
08.78
nwi
1
25
Burnett, Jade
St Edmund Campio
08.83
nwi
3
26
Williams-Skeen, Shanice
J Clarke Richard
08.90
nwi
2
27
Wasyliw, Hailey
Lo-Ellen Park
09.00
nwi
1
28
Harris, Christina
Father Henry Car
09.01
nwi
2
29
Pickering, Jessica
Ursuline College
09.13
nwi
2
30
Havlovic, Helena
Lo-Ellen Park
09.13
nwi
3
31
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
09.15
nwi
6
32
Vijay, Jamuna
J Clarke Richard
09.26
nwi
2
33
Best-Phillips, Tannese
J Clarke Richard
09.30
nwi
6
34
Dudley, Maija
John McGregor
09.38
nwi
6
35
Watt, Alexis
Ursuline College
09.39
nwi
4
36
Pagaduan, Erica
Marshall McLuhan
09.39
nwi
5
36
Reynolds, Jamiee
St Joseph-Scolla
09.39
nwi
6
38
Anneca, Billy
Marshall McLuhan
09.40
nwi
5
39
Vanheule, Rachel
Ursuline College
09.65
nwi
5
40
Kostecki, Kylie
Dr GW Williams
09.69
nwi
4
41
Whittet, Madison
St Joseph-Scolla
09.89
nwi
2
Womens 300m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jazmyn
Stephen Lewis -
43.21
7
10
2
Oulds, Ally
Chatham-Kent
43.76
6
8
3
Amegor, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
44.82
7
6
4
Giannone, Molly
St Mary's - Hami
45.07
6
5
5
Richards, Unyque
St Edmund Campio
45.65
6
4
6
Kerr, Latavia
J Clarke Richard
46.94
1
3
7
Dos Santos, Brittney
Marshall McLuhan
47.15
2
2
8
John, Ivie
St Edmund Campio
47.33
5
1
9
Scott, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
47.88
5
10
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
48.22
7
11
Stephens, Julia
Chatham-Kent
48.31
4
12
O'brien, Tessa
St Mary's - Hami
48.36
5
13
Cobbinah, Shantel
Father Henry Car
48.53
6
14
Mara, Marissa
Northern - Sarni
48.76
5
15
Christian, Smiley
Mary Ward
49.04
4
16
Esson-Phillips, Vercess
Father Henry Car
50.04
6
17
Niezen, Claire
Emmanuel
50.11
3
18
Vansydenborgh, Korey
Emmanuel
50.31
2
19
Reyes, Hailey
Mary Ward
50.68
3
20
Richmond, Julie
Northern - Sarni
50.73
5
21
Brathwaite, Alliyah
St Edmund Campio
50.89
3
22
McLaughlin, Denay
St Edmund Campio
50.95
4
23
Tanguilig, Meagan
Mary Ward
51.36
4
24
Aldana, Angelica
Mary Ward
51.53
3
25
Rush, Julia
John McGregor
53.25
1
26
Williams, Dorothea
St Edmund Campio
57.98
3
Womens 300m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Morgan
Lo-Ellen Park
45.62
8
10
2
Thomas, Jehnel
Father Henry Car
45.98
9
8
3
Abellanosa, Jessica
Mary Ward
47.33
5
6
4
Jana, Chanel
St Edmund Campio
47.51
6
5
5
Bentu, Isabella
Father Henry Car
47.51
9
4
6
Cummings, Waynielia
Father Henry Car
47.81
9
3
7
Dispo, Giselle
Mary Ward
47.87
4
2
8
Haughton, Shantae
St Edmund Campio
48.07
9
1
9
Carveth, Jessy
Uxbridge
48.25
2
10
Diaz, Daniela
Mary Ward
48.26
4
11
Lafrenier, Sierra
St Thomas Aquina
48.48
6
12
Amadasun, Kellie
Father Henry Car
48.79
9
13
Foster, Carley
St Mary's - Hami
48.83
7
14
Kavanagh, Julia
St Maximilian Ko
49.72
1
15
Colman, Sara
Northern - Sarni
50.02
7
16
Papa, Julia
Uxbridge
50.05
8
17
Brown, Kalisha
St Edmund Campio
50.26
6
18
Tutu, Abigail
St Edmund Campio
50.31
6
19
D'Addazio, Annika
Guido DeBres
50.33
1
20
Kozdas, Rene
Mary Ward
50.35
4
21
Jirik, Lauren
Dr GW Williams
50.80
3
22
Tenhage, Tarissa
Guido DeBres
51.32
3
23
McKoy, Kenya
St Edmund Campio
51.67
5
24
Dell'Anna, Rachel
Uxbridge
51.86
2
25
Novokmet, Natalie
St Michael Cath
52.67
5
26
Wirawan, Inez
Marshall McLuhan
52.96
4
27
Bridge, Dhalia
St Edmund Campio
53.78
7
28
Som, Pauline
St Edmund Campio
53.84
5
29
Bennett, Mayan
Father Henry Car
53.84
8
30
Wang, Britney
Mary Ward
53.99
3
31
Schulenberg, Brooke
Guido DeBres
54.22
2
32
Mariaprabhu, Michelle
Mary Ward
54.60
3
33
Werkman, Kayla
Guido DeBres
56.04
2
34
Dao, Tracey
Marshall McLuhan
56.16
4
35
Charlton-Lewis, Brittany
Father Henry Car
57.98
8
36
Esokpunwu, Melody
St Edmund Campio
1:10.46
7
Womens 300m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson-Reid, Chyna
St Edmund Campio
42.76
4
10
2
Hodgins, Kristy
Northern - Sarni
43.46
5
8
3
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
44.59
6
6
4
Falla, Katie
East Northumberl
44.64
5
5
5
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
45.21
6
4
6
Harris, Christina
Father Henry Car
45.39
5
3
7
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
45.82
6
2
8
Osadebamwen, Jacklyn
Father Henry Car
45.92
6
9
Kilroy, Jilleen
St Joseph-Scolla
46.09
4
1
10
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
46.47
6
11
Auger, Georgia
Northern - Sarni
46.70
3
12
Gossage, Danielle
Sydenham
47.02
4
13
Hewitt, Mikayla
St Mary's - Hami
47.16
4
14
Moe, Chrystine
J Clarke Richard
47.31
2
15
Kelly, Meaghan
St Joseph-Scolla
47.41
5
16
Crowe, Kirsten
East Northumberl
48.64
4
17
Agusta, Brooke-Lynne
Laura Secord
48.73
2
18
Reid, Aliya
St Edmund Campio
49.40
3
19
Bent, Michalla
Laura Secord
49.48
2
20
Hutten, Jen
Guido DeBres
50.38
1
21
Crossley, Paige
St Maximilian Ko
50.73
2
22
Watters, Erin
Lo-Ellen Park
50.99
3
23
Derynck, Raquelle
John McGregor
51.35
1
24
Ligtenberg, Ashley
Guido DeBres
52.33
1
25
Watt, Alexis
Ursuline College
54.21
2
Womens 600m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oulds, Ally
Chatham-Kent
1:46.98
3
10
2
Caswell, Allison
Lo-Ellen Park
1:48.28
3
8
3
Reid, Catherine
Sacred Heart Cat
1:50.21
3
6
4
Kellestine, Madi
Lo-Ellen Park
1:52.03
3
5
5
Barwitzki, Katie
Northern - Sarni
1:52.37
3
4
6
Scott, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
1:53.67
3
3
7
Richmond, Julie
Northern - Sarni
1:58.09
2
2
8
Riser, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
1:59.61
2
1
9
Stephens, Julia
Chatham-Kent
2:01.12
2
10
Tanguilig, Meagan
Mary Ward
2:01.80
2
11
Galang, Anna
Mary Ward
2:08.02
2
12
Jeanveau, Isabelle
Lo-Ellen Park
2:10.12
2
13
Jenkinson, Rachel
Henry Street
2:15.14
1
14
Pearson, Julia
Northern - Sarni
2:16.16
1
15
Douglass, Caitlyn
Northern - Sarni
2:16.87
1
Womens 600m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Caroline
Northern - Sarni
1:50.78
4
10
2
Waller, Georgia
Dr GW Williams
1:51.79
3
8
3
Devogel, Alex
Dr GW Williams
1:56.58
1
6
4
Kuhlberg, Sydney
DSBN Academy
1:56.63
1
5
5
Kavanagh, Julia
St Maximilian Ko
1:59.34
4
4
6
Smith, Payton
DSBN Academy
2:00.16
1
3
7
Colman, Sara
Northern - Sarni
2:02.37
1
2
8
Carinci, Chiara
St Maximilian Ko
2:03.40
2
1
9
Kuhlberg, Breanna
DSBN Academy
2:04.98
3
10
Sullivan, Kylie
St Joseph-Scolla
2:05.05
4
11
Clark, Hailey
Espanola
2:05.55
2
12
VanRaalte, Elianna
Guido DeBres
2:06.85
3
13
Som, Pauline
St Edmund Campio
2:09.09
4
14
Salmon, Kiara
St Edmund Campio
2:09.65
4
15
Wai, Mandy
William Lyon Mac
2:10.99
2
16
Byrne, Clare
Sacred Heart Cat
2:12.79
4
17
Weilink, Taylor
Guido DeBres
2:31.99
1
18
Gentle, MacKenzie
Henry Street
2:34.88
2
--
Ravensbergen, Maria
Guido DeBres
DNF
2
Womens 600m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kilroy, Jilleen
St Joseph-Scolla
1:43.70
2
10
2
Hewitt, Mikayla
St Mary's - Hami
1:43.81
2
8
3
Auger, Georgia
Northern - Sarni
1:49.23
2
6
4
Russell, Sylvia
J Clarke Richard
1:50.06
1
5
5
Kelly, Meaghan
St Joseph-Scolla
1:52.69
2
4
6
Mostert, Bethany
Hamilton Distric
1:57.12
1
3
7
Agusta, Brooke-Lynne
Laura Secord
2:00.93
1
2
8
Ligtenberg, Ashley
Guido DeBres
2:04.98
1
1
9
MacNeill, Teighan
Northern - Sarni
2:07.01
1
10
Willemsen, Kirsten
Ursuline College
2:08.22
2
11
Bent, Michalla
Laura Secord
2:18.54
2
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riser, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
5:24.09
2
10
2
Caswell, Allison
Lo-Ellen Park
5:24.87
2
8
3
Scott, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
5:32.98
2
6
4
Bacic, Joyce
Ursuline College
5:46.57
2
5
5
Richards, Kate
Lo-Ellen Park
5:50.74
2
4
6
Kellestine, Madi
Lo-Ellen Park
5:56.22
1
3
7
McBride, Jessica
Westview Centenn
6:03.66
2
2
8
Richmond, Julie
Northern - Sarni
6:05.27
1
1
9
Eskeritt, Sierra
Chatham-Kent
6:22.50
1
10
Pearson, Julia
Northern - Sarni
6:22.60
1
11
Douglass, Caitlyn
Northern - Sarni
6:30.14
1
12
Nguyen, Cavina
St Edmund Campio
7:22.84
1
--
Jeanveau, Isabelle
Lo-Ellen Park
DNF
2
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Dellainey
Chatham-Kent
5:08.20
2
10
2
Forbes, Caroline
Northern - Sarni
5:14.35
2
8
3
Martin, Julia
East Northumberl
5:18.77
2
6
4
Waller, Georgia
Dr GW Williams
5:21.30
2
5
5
Mitten, Maddy
Sacred Heart Cat
5:25.81
2
4
6
Lof, Ashley
Guido DeBres
5:47.87
1
3
7
Law-Heese, Mikayla
Dr GW Williams
5:55.75
1
2
8
Bos, Julia
Emmanuel
6:07.26
2
1
9
Clark, Hailey
Espanola
6:07.45
1
10
Ormond, Abey
Bishop Tonnos
6:09.18
1
11
Sullivan, Kylie
St Joseph-Scolla
6:14.32
2
12
Byrne, Clare
Sacred Heart Cat
6:15.13
2
13
Oulds, Ally
Chatham-Kent
6:25.44
1
14
VanRaalte, Elianna
Guido DeBres
6:44.76
1
15
Ravensbergen, Maria
Guido DeBres
7:21.07
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandwell, Paige
Dr GW Williams
5:03.54
1
10
2
Russell, Sylvia
J Clarke Richard
5:04.28
1
8
3
Bevaart, Marlisa
East Northumberl
5:34.16
1
6
4
Vanderbrugghen, Beth
Guido DeBres
5:50.27
1
5
5
Murtha-anderson, Judith
East Northumberl
5:59.64
1
4
6
Mathieu, Melissa
Mary Ward
6:07.78
1
3
7
Jeffrey, Ainsley
Sydenham
6:10.91
1
2
8
Whittet, Madison
St Joseph-Scolla
6:16.40
1
1
9
MacNeill, Teighan
Northern - Sarni
6:26.68
1
10
Willemsen, Kirsten
Ursuline College
6:26.88
1
11
Durbano, Janetta
St Maximilian Ko
6:50.73
1
12
Bromley, Zena
Bishop Tonnos
7:12.20
1
Womens 2000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Dellainey
Chatham-Kent
7:05.06
1
10
2
Forbes, Caroline
Northern - Sarni
7:20.58
1
8
3
Riser, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
7:35.35
1
6
4
Bacic, Joyce
Ursuline College
7:53.45
1
5
5
Lof, Ashley
Guido DeBres
8:00.16
1
4
6
Vanleeuwen, Alexis
Emmanuel
8:02.43
1
3
7
Vellema, Desirae
Emmanuel
8:02.47
1
2
8
Richards, Kate
Lo-Ellen Park
8:28.34
1
1
9
Eskeritt, Sierra
Chatham-Kent
8:52.85
1
10
Nguyen, Cavina
St Edmund Campio
10:24.56
1
Womens 2000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandwell, Paige
Dr GW Williams
7:02.24
1
10
2
Russell, Sylvia
J Clarke Richard
7:06.65
1
8
3
Gao, Chloe
St Maximilian Ko
7:47.05
1
6
4
Vanderbrugghen, Beth
Guido DeBres
8:01.58
1
5
5
Mostert, Bethany
Hamilton Distric
8:08.04
1
4
6
Durbano, Janetta
St Maximilian Ko
8:46.25
1
3
Womens 60m Hurdles 0.762m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
John-Wallace, Gjaudy
Uxbridge
09.40
nwi
1
10
2
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
09.70
nwi
1
8
3
Giannone, Molly
St Mary's - Hami
10.07
nwi
1
6
4
Lowen, Kalea
Lo-Ellen Park
10.49
nwi
1
5
5
Slapsys, Remy
St Maximilian Ko
10.74
nwi
1
4
6
Boungnaseng, Kayla
Sacred Heart Cat
11.55
nwi
1
3
7
Scott, Jen
St Maximilian Ko
11.93
nwi
1
2
8
Maslak, Paulina
Ursuline College
14.23
nwi
1
1
Womens 60m Hurdles 0.762m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
John-Wallace, Gjaudy
Uxbridge
09.51
nwi
1
3
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
09.94
nwi
1
5
Giannone, Molly
St Mary's - Hami
09.97
nwi
1
2
Lowen, Kalea
Lo-Ellen Park
10.58
nwi
2
6
Slapsys, Remy
St Maximilian Ko
10.81
nwi
1
4
Maslak, Paulina
Ursuline College
11.53
nwi
2
7
Boungnaseng, Kayla
Sacred Heart Cat
11.57
nwi
2
8
Scott, Jen
St Maximilian Ko
11.62
nwi
2
9
Lancaster, Tori
Laura Secord
11.76
nwi
1
10
Sanyaolu, Oye
Bishop Tonnos
16.68
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles 0.762m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rougoor, Cinthia
Thorold
10.62
nwi
1
10
2
Carveth, Jessy
Uxbridge
10.63
nwi
1
8
3
Papa, Julia
Uxbridge
10.83
nwi
1
6
4
Santos, Cheska
Marshall McLuhan
12.26
nwi
1
5
5
Rumbaoa, Madael
Marshall McLuhan
12.50
nwi
1
4
Womens 60m Hurdles 0.762m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carveth, Jessy
Uxbridge
10.92
nwi
1
2
Rougoor, Cinthia
Thorold
10.93
nwi
1
3
Papa, Julia
Uxbridge
11.02
nwi
1
4
Santos, Cheska
Marshall McLuhan
12.68
nwi
1
5
Rumbaoa, Madael
Marshall McLuhan
12.71
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles 0.762m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nero, Emma
Welland Centenni
09.00
nwi
1
10
2
Hodgins, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
09.27
nwi
1
8
3
Babatunde, Grace
Father Henry Car
09.53
nwi
1
6
4
Brenzil, Alexis
Welland Centenni
09.62
nwi
1
5
5
Thompson, Clare
Ursuline College
09.75
nwi
1
4
6
Corallo, Michelle
Lo-Ellen Park
10.10
nwi
1
3
7
Othman, Lynda
Laura Secord
10.28
nwi
1
2
8
Dell'Anna, Miranda
Uxbridge
11.16
nwi
1
1
Womens 60m Hurdles 0.762m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nero, Emma
Welland Centenni
08.92
nwi
2
3
Hodgins, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
09.21
nwi
2
2
Brenzil, Alexis
Welland Centenni
09.45
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Clare
Ursuline College
09.61
nwi
1
5
Babatunde, Grace
Father Henry Car
09.71
nwi
1
6
Corallo, Michelle
Lo-Ellen Park
09.74
nwi
1
7
Othman, Lynda
Laura Secord
10.72
nwi
2
8
Dell'Anna, Miranda
Uxbridge
11.05
nwi
2
9
Wasyliw, Hailey
Lo-Ellen Park
11.20
nwi
2
10
Daniel, Emilie
11.44
nwi
2
11
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
11.76
nwi
2
12
Agusta, Brooke-Lynne
Laura Secord
11.98
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wedderbu
,
Brown
,
Watson-R
,
Richards
St Edmund Campio
1:51.17
4
10
2
Amegor
,
Akposi
,
Cobbinah
,
Esson-Ph
Father Henry Car
1:52.83
4
8
3
Adeshiya
,
Osadebam
,
Otu
,
Harris
Father Henry Car
1:53.21
4
4
Hodgins
,
Mara
,
Hodgins
,
Auger
Northern - Sarni
1:53.56
3
6
5
Bentu
,
Amadasun
,
Thomas
,
Cummings
Father Henry Car
1:54.79
2
6
Abellano
,
Dispo
,
Christia
,
Diaz
Mary Ward
1:57.56
3
5
7
Lyttle
,
Haughton
,
Jana
,
Brown
St Edmund Campio
1:58.75
2
8
Kerr
,
Bingham
,
Best-Phi
,
Williams
J Clarke Richard
2:01.19
1
4
9
Maslak
,
Pickerin
,
Daly
,
Vanheule
Ursuline College
2:05.22
1
3
10
Caruana
,
Lafrenie
,
Novokmet
,
Fermo
St Thomas Aquina
2:07.08
3
2
11
Hutten
,
Ligtenbe
,
Werkman
,
Schulenb
Guido DeBres
2:12.11
2
1
12
Lamadrid
,
Santos
,
Dao
,
Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan
2:15.02
2
13
Douglass
,
Colman
,
Pearson
,
Richmond
Northern - Sarni
2:15.14
1
--
Mitchell
,
Campbell
,
Agyepong
,
Enuiyin
Father Henry Car
DNF
4
Womens Shot Put 3.00kg Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boeringa, Angela
Guido DeBres
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
10
2
Yeboah, Tracey
Father Henry Car
9.83m
(32'3)
1
8
3
Young, Colleen
Dr GW Williams
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
6
4
Currie, Shaelynn
St Edmund Campio
8.84m
(29'0)
1
5
5
Mulholland, Allison
Dr GW Williams
8.26m
(27'1)
1
4
6
Mauro, Alexia
St Edmund Campio
7.93m
(26'0)
1
3
7
Campbell, Denica
St Edmund Campio
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
2
8
Michelin, Jessica
St Edmund Campio
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
1
9
Boucher, Koral
Northern - Sarni
5.77m
(18'11)
1
Womens Shot Put 3.00kg Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carne, Courtney
St Joseph-Scolla
9.20m
(30'2)
1
10
2
Bright, Mikayla
Thorold
8.26m
(27'1)
1
8
3
Redwood, Rebekkah
Guido DeBres
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
6
4
Esokpunwu, Melody
St Edmund Campio
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
5
5
Haase, Stefania
Marshall McLuhan
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
4
6
Wanders, Katrina
Guido DeBres
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
3
7
Blaser, Carley
Dr GW Williams
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
2
8
Weilink, Taylor
Guido DeBres
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
1
Womens Shot Put 4.00kg Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Desjardins, Morgan
Paincourt
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
10
2
Brenzil, Alexis
Welland Centenni
10.72m
(35'2)
1
8
3
Vis, Nicole
Emmanuel
9.83m
(32'3)
1
6
4
Gyamfi, Abigail
St Edmund Campio
8.79m
(28'10)
1
5
5
Davis, Adele
John McGregor
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
4
6
Petinarelis, Victoria
St Maximilian Ko
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
3
7
Babatunde, Grace
Father Henry Car
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
2
8
Dudley, Maija
John McGregor
7.80m
(25'7)
1
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lancaster, Tori
Laura Secord
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
2
Slapsys, Remy
St Maximilian Ko
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
3
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
4
Mara, Marissa
Northern - Sarni
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heemskerk, Megan
Guido DeBres
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
2
Henry, Tjai
St Edmund Campio
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
3
Tenhage, Tarissa
Guido DeBres
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
4
Pierre-Thompson, Shaunti
Marshall McLuhan
1.30m
(4'3)
1
4.50
4
Schulenberg, Brooke
Guido DeBres
1.30m
(4'3)
1
4.50
6
Tunney, Ava
St Maximilian Ko
1.25m
(4'1)
1
3
7
Jones, Casell
J Clarke Richard
1.25m
(4'1)
1
2
8
Ulalan, Jazmin
Marshall McLuhan
1.20m
(3'11)
1
1
10
Khan, Nyla
J Clarke Richard
1.15m
(3'9.25)
1
11
Gentle, MacKenzie
Henry Street
1.15m
(3'9.25)
1
9
Bridge, Dhalia
St Edmund Campio
1.15m
(3'9.25)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Jamiee
St Joseph-Scolla
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
2
Havlovic, Helena
Lo-Ellen Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
2
Tenhage, Jessica
Guido DeBres
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
4
Post, Katarina
Guido DeBres
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Sneath, Eryka
Thorold
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Jacobs, Ayla
Chatham-Kent
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
6
4
John, Ivie
St Edmund Campio
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Awi, Kara
Hamilton Distric
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Deckert, Ashley
Dr GW Williams
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Daly, Sophie
Ursuline College
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
2
8
Lancaster, Tori
Laura Secord
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Sanyaolu, Oye
Bishop Tonnos
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Casey, Maddie
Sacred Heart Cat
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
11
Mauro, Alexia
St Edmund Campio
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Ford, Danielle
St Maximilian Ko
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Bassie, Summer
Hamilton Distric
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Gustavas, Tajae
J Clarke Richard
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Teeuwsen, Magda
Hamilton Distric
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
16
Slapsys, Remy
St Maximilian Ko
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
17
Kerssies, Kayla
Hamilton Distric
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
18
Montaque, Briana
St Edmund Campio
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
19
Heikamp, Erin
Guido DeBres
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Barlow, Kaylea
Henry Street
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
21
Jenkinson, Rachel
Henry Street
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
22
Awi, Edora
Hamilton Distric
2.81m
(9'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Watt, Shawnika
St Edmund Campio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyttle, Kariah
St Edmund Campio
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Pierre-Thompson, Shaunti
Marshall McLuhan
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Okurapa, Jeldin
J Clarke Richard
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Clark, Hailey
Espanola
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
5
5
Dao, Tracey
Marshall McLuhan
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Woolcock, Abbie
St Edmund Campio
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Okungbowa, Sheri
Marshall McLuhan
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
2
8
Wanders, Katrina
Guido DeBres
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
1
9
Wirawan, Inez
Marshall McLuhan
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Tutu, Abigail
St Edmund Campio
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Rumbaoa, Madael
Marshall McLuhan
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Santos, Cheska
Marshall McLuhan
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Haase, Stefania
Marshall McLuhan
3.20m
(10'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Ormond, Abey
Bishop Tonnos
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
15
Lamadrid, Pauline
Marshall McLuhan
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Tenhage, Tarissa
Guido DeBres
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
17
Heemskerk, Megan
Guido DeBres
2.68m
(8'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Redwood, Rebekkah
Guido DeBres
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Clare
Ursuline College
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Wedderburn, LeShe
St Edmund Campio
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
8
3
Young, Erin
Chatham-Kent
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Brown, Faith
St Edmund Campio
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
5
5
Maslak, Annie
Ursuline College
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Babatunde, Grace
Father Henry Car
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Vanderbrugghen, Beth
Guido DeBres
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Hodgins, Kristy
Northern - Sarni
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
1
9
Trista, Hester
St Joseph-Scolla
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Burnett, Jade
St Edmund Campio
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Vijay, Jamuna
J Clarke Richard
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Wasyliw, Hailey
Lo-Ellen Park
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
13
Isaac-Onwah, Uzoezi
St Edmund Campio
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
14
Logan, Tiffany
Chatham-Kent
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
15
Reynolds, Jamiee
St Joseph-Scolla
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
16
Vanheule, Rachel
Ursuline College
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Badder, Alexandera
Ursuline College
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Post, Shayla
Guido DeBres
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
20
Pickering, Jessica
Ursuline College
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
21
Fowlie, Candace
Northern - Sarni
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
22
Mayers, Shaira
Marshall McLuhan
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rougoor, Cinthia
Thorold
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Jacobs, Ayla
Chatham-Kent
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Sneath, Eryka
Thorold
9.36m
(30'8.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Daly, Sophie
Ursuline College
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
5
5
Henry, Tjai
St Edmund Campio
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Deckert, Ashley
Dr GW Williams
8.90m
(29'2.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Dos Santos, Brittney
Marshall McLuhan
8.74m
(28'8)
nwi
1
2
8
Maslak, Paulina
Ursuline College
8.41m
(27'7)
nwi
1
1
9
Montaque, Briana
St Edmund Campio
8.26m
(27'1)
nwi
1
10
VanRaalte, Elianna
Guido DeBres
8.20m
(26'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Pierre-Thompson, Shaunti
Marshall McLuhan
7.71m
(25'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Santos, Cheska
Marshall McLuhan
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Rumbaoa, Madael
Marshall McLuhan
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
14
Lamadrid, Pauline
Marshall McLuhan
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
--
Heikamp, Erin
Guido DeBres
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watt, Shawnika
St Edmund Campio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Clare
Ursuline College
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Maslak, Annie
Ursuline College
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Isaac-Onwah, Uzoezi
St Edmund Campio
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Burnett, Jade
St Edmund Campio
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Brown, Faith
St Edmund Campio
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Auger, Georgia
Northern - Sarni
9.41m
(30'10.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Badder, Alexandera
Ursuline College
8.20m
(26'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Womens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nanninga, Sharon
Uxbridge
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Makia
St Michael Cath
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
2
Hayedenluck, Kali
Lawrence Park
2.80m
(9'2)
1
8
3
Minshull, Sinclair
Uxbridge
2.80m
(9'2)
1
6
4
Watters, Erin
Lo-Ellen Park
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
5
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#york-university
0 shares:
York University High School Indoor Meet
,
Bishop Tonnos Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
,
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
,
Chatham-kent Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Joseph-scollard Hall Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
7
2
2014
19
4
2013
11
4
2012
29
7
2011
6
7
2010
11
7
2009
4
2007
2
2006
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#york-university
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!